Dundee Rugby Results & Fixtures 2021-22

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueVenue
Tennent's National League Division 1
Hartree Mill
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
The Greenyards
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Canal Park
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Bridgehaugh Park
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Poynder Park
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Meggetland
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Myreside
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Dumbreck Road
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Netherdale
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Millbrae
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield
Tennent's National League Division 1
Goldenacre
Tennent's National League Division 1
Mayfield

Dundee Rugby 2nd XV Results & Fixtures 2021-22

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague
Rosyth Sharks RFCDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVGrangemouth Stags 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dunfermline 2nd XVDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVPerthshire 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Crieff & Strathearn RFCDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVWaid Academy FP RFCTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Bannockburn 1st XVDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVMontrose and District RFCTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVGrangemouth Stags 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Strathmore 2nd XVDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVRosyth Sharks RFCTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XVDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVDunfermline 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Perthshire 2nd XVDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVCrieff & Strathearn RFCTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Waid Academy FP RFCDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVBannockburn 1st XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Montrose and District RFCDundee Rugby 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3
Dundee Rugby 2nd XVStrathmore 2nd XVTennent's Caledonia Midlands Division 3

Dundee Valkyries Results & Fixtures 2021-22

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague
Strathmore RFCDundee ValkyriesTennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region Women's League
Dundee ValkyriesLismore RFCTennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region Women's League
Grangemouth Stags RFCDundee ValkyriesTennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region Women's League
Dundee ValkyriesDunfermline RFCTennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region Women's League
Kirkcaldy RFCDundee ValkyriesTennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region Women's League
Dundee ValkyriesLiberton FP RFCTennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region Women's League
Livingston RFCDundee ValkyriesTennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region Women's League
Dundee ValkyriesRDVCTennent's Caledonia Midlands/East Region Women's League